Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Jiangmen Xiecheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Pvc Fill Cooling Tower, Water Cooling Tower, Plastic Cooling Tower manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Durable Water Cooling PVC Fill Cooling Tower, Powerful Plastic Loader Ss201 Powder Auto Loader, Plastic Material Mixing 600 Gravimetric Blender and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Cooling Tower Durable Water Cooling PVC Fill Cooling Tower

Durable Water Cooling PVC Fill Cooling Tower

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 500 Pieces Per Month
Transport Package: Standard Wooden Case Suit for Long Term Sail
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XC-ST60
  • Ventilation Mode: Natural Ventilation
  • Air Contact Form: Wet
  • Certification: ISO, SGS
  • Type: Circle Tower Type
  • Film: PVC
  • Trademark: XIECHENG
  • Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Cooling Method: Counter Flow
  • Material: FRP
  • Application Fields: Plastic Industry
  • Condition: New
  • Durability: Suit for Open Air Conditions
  • Usage: for Manufacture, for Experiment, Water Chillers
  • Specification: ISO, SGS
  • HS Code: 8419500090
Product Description
Durable Water Cooling PVC Fill Cooling Tower
1.Using high quality bearing.,with low noise.
2.Using high quality,wear-resistant seal ,without leakage.
3.Installing in any position of the pipeline.
4.Not linitred by space
5.Without refueling,water-proof, low power consumption.
6.If necessary ,high temperature pump can be customized for custoner
ModelFlow rateBlowing rateMotorNoiseNet weightOperating weightDiameterHeight
m3/hcmmkwkbakgkgmmmm
XC-ST86.23700.1845.5421809451385
XC-ST107.81850.1847461909451535
XC-ST1511.71400.37485429011951420
XC-ST2015.621600.56506730011951595
XC-ST2519.512000.75529850014001825
XC-ST3023.42300.755411653016501710
XC-ST4031.212801.556.513055016501780
XC-ST5039.243301.557.519097518301840
XC-ST6046.84201.557240125021001960
XC-ST8062.644501.559260128021002040
XC-ST10078.127002.2560500160029002375
XC-ST12597.568302.2560540164029002555
XC-ST1501179502.2560580168029002555
XC-ST175136.811503.7560810191033103165
XC-ST200156.2412503.7560830193033103165
XC-ST225175.515005.5541050277041203580
XC-ST250195.1217505.5551080280041203580
XC-ST30023420007.5561760393047303680
XC-ST350273.2422007.5581890410047303650
XC-ST400312.124007.5592920590056003870
XC-ST500372.426007.5603010600056003870
XC-ST600468375011604050945066004900
XC-ST700547.240001160.54200965066004900
XC-ST800626.45000156149001210076004950
XC-ST1000781.255001561.551001240076004950
Durable Water Cooling PVC Fill Cooling TowerDurable Water Cooling PVC Fill Cooling TowerDurable Water Cooling PVC Fill Cooling TowerDurable Water Cooling PVC Fill Cooling TowerDurable Water Cooling PVC Fill Cooling TowerDurable Water Cooling PVC Fill Cooling Tower
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Bonny
salesman
*From:
To: Miss Bonny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now