Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Jiangmen Xiecheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Water Cooling Tower, Cooling Tower, Cooling Tower Suppliers manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Water Cooling Tower Suppliers in Karachi, 50t Industrial Water Chiller Cooling Tower, Flat Blade Waste Plastic Pipe Crusher and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Cooling Tower Water Cooling Tower Suppliers in Karachi

Water Cooling Tower Suppliers in Karachi

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Jiangmen, China
Production Capacity: 500 Pieces Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XC-ST80
  • Ventilation Mode: Natural Ventilation
  • Air Contact Form: Wet
  • Application Fields: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Durability: Suit for Open Air Conditions
  • Usage: for Manufacture, for Experiment, Water Chillers
  • Transport Package: Standard Wooden Case Suit for Long Term Sail
  • Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Cooling Method: Counter Flow
  • Material: FRP
  • Tower Shape: Round
  • Certification: ISO, SGS
  • Type: Circle Tower Type
  • Film: PVC
  • Trademark: XIECHENG
  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • HS Code: 8419500090
Product Description
Water Cooling Tower Suppliers in Karachi

--With High standard bearing, with minimum noise;

--With High quality seal motor, compeletely water proof from exterior;

--Easy for installations;

--No need to maintain oil and with low power consumption;

--With well performance pump, optional for model suiting for high temperature conditions.
ModelFlow rateBlowing rateMotorNoiseNet weightOperating weightDiameterHeight
m3/hcmmkwkbakgkgmmmm
XC-ST86.23700.1845.5421809451385
XC-ST107.81850.1847461909451535
XC-ST1511.71400.37485429011951420
XC-ST2015.621600.56506730011951595
XC-ST2519.512000.75529850014001825
XC-ST3023.42300.755411653016501710
XC-ST4031.212801.556.513055016501780
XC-ST5039.243301.557.519097518301840
XC-ST6046.84201.557240125021001960
XC-ST8062.644501.559260128021002040
XC-ST10078.127002.2560500160029002375
XC-ST12597.568302.2560540164029002555
XC-ST1501179502.2560580168029002555
XC-ST175136.811503.7560810191033103165
XC-ST200156.2412503.7560830193033103165
XC-ST225175.515005.5541050277041203580
XC-ST250195.1217505.5551080280041203580
XC-ST30023420007.5561760393047303680
XC-ST350273.2422007.5581890410047303650
XC-ST400312.124007.5592920590056003870
XC-ST500372.426007.5603010600056003870
XC-ST600468375011604050945066004900
XC-ST700547.240001160.54200965066004900
XC-ST800626.45000156149001210076004950
XC-ST1000781.255001561.551001240076004950
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Cathy Yam
*From:
To: Ms. Cathy Yam
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now